Boronia Wellness Centre, Tormore Road, Boronia. Phone: 9762 9478

Boronia Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dr. Paul Hermann
(Osteopath)
~ 7.00am-12.00pm Elwood 7.00am-12.00pm Elwood ~
Dr. Vivek Canagasabai
(Osteopath)
12.30pm-9.30pm 1:30pm-9:30pm 7:00am-3:00pm 12:30-9:30pm 7:00am-3:00pm ~
Dr. Kate Wines
(Osteopath)
~ 11.30am-9.30pm 1.30pm-9.30pm ~ ~ ~
 Daryl Leong
(Physiotherapist)
3.00pm-9.30pm 3.00pm-9.30pm  ~  7.00am-3.30pm ~ ~
Dr. Boris Lukin
(Osteopath)
7.00am-3.00pm ~ 12.30pm-9.30pm ~ 2.00pm-8.00pm ~
Emma Morris
(Dietitian)
~ 10.30am-4.30pm 7:00pm-9:30pm 9.30am- 4.30pm ~
Sherry Michaels
(Physiotherpist)
 ~ ~ 7.00am-2.15pm ~ 7.00am-1.45pm 9.00am-2.00pm
Regan Gardiner
(Myotherapist)
2.30pm- 9.30pm ~ 2.30pm-9.30pm  ~ 2.00pm-8.00pm ~
Natalie Miller
(Myotherapist)
3.00pm-9.30pm ~ ~ 3.00pm-9.30pm 7.00am-1.45pm ~
Dr. Lisa Hardman
(Clinical Psychologist)
6:30pm-9:30pm 7.00am-10.00am ~ ~ ~ ~
Nicole Chadwick
(Podiatrist)
7.00am-1.00pm  ~  ~ 7:00am-2:30pm 3.00pm-8.00pm  ~
 Kerry Hage
(Myotherapist)
 ~  ~  ~  ~  ~  8.00am- 2:00pm
Brianna McDonald
(Exercise Physiologist)
~ ~ 1:30pm- 9:30pm 2.00pm- 9.30pm 7:00am-1:30pm ~
Rob Nash
(Myotherapist)
~ 4.30pm-9.30pm ~ ~  2:30pm-8:00pm ~

 


Elwood Wellness Centre, Shop 6 / 122 Ormond Road, Elwood. Phone: 9531 0909

Elwood Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dr. Paul Hermann
(Osteopath)
~ Boronia 7.00am-12.00pm Boronia 7:00am-12:00pm ~
Dr. Rebecca Brugman
(Osteopath)
~ ~ 2.00pm-9.00pm ~ 7:00am-2:00pm ~
Simon Duncan
(Osteopath)
~ 2:00pm-9:00pm 7:00am-1:00pm 7:00am-1:00pm ~ ~
Ashleigh Kaye Smith
(Osteopath)
2:00pm-9:00pm  ~  ~ 7:00am-1:30pm 7:00am-1:30pm 8:00am-2:00pm
Lucrece (Luda) Laverdure
(Physiotherapist)
 ~  2:30pm-9:00pm  ~  2:00pm-9:00pm  12:00pm-7:00pm  8:00am-2:00pm
Fiona Tydde
(Physiotherapist)
2:00pm-9:00pm  ~ 7:00am-2:00pm  ~ 2:30pm-5:45pm  ~
Rebecca Casarotto
(Myotherapist)
2:30pm-9:00pm ~ ~ 3:00pm-9:00pm  ~ 8:00am-2:00pm
Anita Brickle
(Remedial Massage Therapist)
~ 2:30pm-9:00pm 3:00pm-9:00pm ~ ~ ~


Back to top